Referenzen

Allgemeine Baugesellschaft – A. Porr AG
Amtec GmbH
Architekten Frank & Partner Ziviltechniker GmbH
Artbau Zagler GmbH
ASC Büromaschinenservice GmbH
AT&S Austria Technologie & Systemtechnik AG
Atelier Architekt Dipl.-Ing. Dieter Hayde
ATP Achammer-Tritthart & Partner Wien, Planungs-GmbH,
AWS Stahlhandel GmbH
Baumeister Lahofer Ges.m.b.H., Gänserndorf
Bauunternehmen Granit Gesellschaft mbH
Bauunternehmen Lahofer GmbH, Bad Pirawarth
Bauunternehmung Kieninger GmbH
Bauunternehmung Schmid
BEKUM Österreich
Benedict GmbH
Biomedica Medizinprodukte GmbH & Co KG
Bitt Technology A GmbH
Büro POTYKA & Partner ZT GmbH
Calderys Austria GmbH
Dasch Bauunternehmung GmbH
Dichtomatik Handelsges.m.b.H.
Ecoplus. Niederösterreichs Wirtschaftsagentur GmbH – Mechatronic Cluster
Egger Installationen GmbH & Co KG
Fabau Consulting GesmbH
Huyck Wangner Austria GmbH
HWB Horitschoner Werkzeugbau
Ing. Günther UITZ Baugesellschaft m.b.H.
Ing. Werner Linhart GesmbH
Karl Mertl Handelsges.m.b.H.
Kranverleih Lahofer GmbH
L. Gussenbauer & Sohn Spezialunternehmung GmbH
Landsteiner GmbH
Leithäusl Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Lumpi GmbH
Metso Automation GmbH
MIBA Gleitlager GmbH
Mondi Packaging Grünburg GmbH
Olympus Austria GmbH
OMV Austria Exploration & Production GmbH
OPEL Austria GmbH
Ortis Baugesellschaft m.b.H.
PERI Ges.mbH
Projektbau Projektierungs-u.Bauges.m.b.H.
Rannersdorfer Bio Mühlen GmbH
Schaeffler Austria GmbH
Schnabl Stecktechnik GmbH
Schrenk GmbH
Schüller Bau GmbH
Schwechater Kabelwerke GmbH
Sharp Electronics (Europe) GmbH, Zweigniederlassung Österreich
Siemens Transformers Austria GmbH&Co KG
Swarco Futurit Verkehrssignalsysteme GmbH
TGB – Technische Gebäudebetreuung GmbH
Thermo-Est GmbH
Thermoplast Kreislauf GmbH
trafomodern Transformatorengesellschaft m.b.H
Traisen Baugesellschaft m.b.H.
Unger Stahlbau Ges.m.b.H.
Voith Hydro GmbH
Voith Paper Fabrics GmbH
Voith Paper GmbH
Voith Paper Service GmbH
Voitl & Co. Baugesellschaft m.b.H.
W.Lubas GmbH
Weissenböck GmbH
Wiedner Gesellschaft mbH
Wind GmbH